Is Ssips Sabor Latino Mango Naturally Flavored Drink, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONCENTRATED MANGO JUICE, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Ssips Sabor Latino Mango Naturally Flavored Drink, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go