Is Ssips Sabor Latino Passion Fruit 1.75ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene (Color), Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Ssips Sabor Latino Passion Fruit 1.75ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go