Is Ssips Sabor Latino Strawberry Kiwi Naturally Flavored Drink, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Ssips Sabor Latino Strawberry Kiwi Naturally Flavored Drink, 6 Fl Oz, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go