Is SSS Foods Hommus Natural 225g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea (56%) Water Tahina (14.5%) Salt Citric Acid (330) Lemon Juice Garlic
Check SSS Foods Hommus Natural 225g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SSS Foods Hommus Natural 225g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SSS Foods Hommus Natural 225g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchGarnishing


