Is St-Albert White Mild Cheddar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, May Contain Color
Check St-Albert White Mild Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St-Albert White Mild Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


