Is St. Andre Triple Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Lactic Starters, Enzymes, Penicillium Candidum And Geotrichum (Harmless White Mold)
Check St. Andre Triple Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Andre Triple Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St. Andre Triple Cream is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMildRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


