Is St. Claire's Organics® Peppermints Herbal Breath Mints Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Molasses Granules , Organic Evaporated Cane Juice and Organic Peppermint Essential Oil .

Check St. Claire's Organics® Peppermints Herbal Breath Mints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Claire's Organics® Peppermints Herbal Breath Mints is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go