Is St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread 284g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape And Date). Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice, Cinnamon.
Check St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread 284g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread 284g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St Dalfour Apple & Cinnamon Fruit Spread 284g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


