Is St Dalfour French Grape Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapes (Vitis Vinifera) 51%, Unsweetened Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape, Date), Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice

Check St Dalfour French Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Dalfour French Grape is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping