Is St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Black Currant, 10 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Currants, Sweetened Only With Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape, Date and Pineapple), Fruit Pectin
Check St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Black Currant, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Black Currant, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Black Currant, 10 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AmazonAussie HealthKrogerMetroVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


