Is St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Golden Peach, 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Ingredients: Peaches, Sweetened Only With Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape, Date And Pineapple), Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin.
Check St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Golden Peach, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Golden Peach, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St Dalfour Fruit Spread Deluxe 100 Percent Fruit Golden Peach, 10 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AmazonAussie HealthGrocery GatewayRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


