Is St Dalfour Orange Jam 284g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oranges 51% (Origin : EU), Unsweetened Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape, Date), Gelling Agent : Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice

Check St Dalfour Orange Jam 284g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Dalfour Orange Jam 284g is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking