Is St. Dalfour Strawberry & Rhubarb Fruit Spread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Strawberries, Rhubarb), Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape and Date), Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice.

Check St. Dalfour Strawberry & Rhubarb Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Dalfour Strawberry & Rhubarb Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping