Is St. Dalfour Strawberry & Rhubarb Fruit Spread Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Strawberries, Rhubarb), Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape and Date), Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice.

Check St. Dalfour Strawberry & Rhubarb Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Dalfour Strawberry & Rhubarb Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping