Is St Dalfour Orange Jam 284g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oranges 51% (Origin : EU), Unsweetened Fruit Juice Concentrates (Grape, Date), Gelling Agent : Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice

Check St Dalfour Orange Jam 284g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Dalfour Orange Jam 284g is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking