Is St. Elmo Cocktail Sauce, Extra Spicy Seafood Sauce and Cocktail Sauce for Shrimp, 8 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder

Check St. Elmo Cocktail Sauce, Extra Spicy Seafood Sauce and Cocktail Sauce for Shrimp, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Elmo Cocktail Sauce, Extra Spicy Seafood Sauce and Cocktail Sauce for Shrimp, 8 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Dipping