Is St. Elmo Steak House World Famous Shrimp Cocktail Sauce Very Spicy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder.
Check St. Elmo Steak House World Famous Shrimp Cocktail Sauce Very Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Elmo Steak House World Famous Shrimp Cocktail Sauce Very Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


