Is St. Elmo Steakhouse Horseradish Sauce, Creamy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Horseradish, Sugar, Champagne Vinegar, Food Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Mustard Flour, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Spices, Vitamin E, Xanthan Gum
Check St. Elmo Steakhouse Horseradish Sauce, Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Elmo Steakhouse Horseradish Sauce, Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St. Elmo Steakhouse Horseradish Sauce, Creamy is available at 5 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleIGAMariano'sWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


