Is St Germain Liqueur, Delice De Sureau 750 ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit spirit, Elderflower, Cane sugar.

Check St Germain Liqueur, Delice De Sureau 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St Germain Liqueur, Delice De Sureau 750 ml is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeVonsWalmartYummy

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing
Egg Free? St Germain Liqueur, Delice De Sureau 750 ml | Spoonful