Is St. Guillaume Promage Cheese Suisse Swiss Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized partly skimmed milk, Bacterial culture, Salt, Microbial enzyme Calcium chloride.
Check St. Guillaume Promage Cheese Suisse Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Guillaume Promage Cheese Suisse Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


