Is St Helens Farm Goats Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, (Goat's Milk), Salt (1.5%), Colour: Beta-Carotene
Check St Helens Farm Goats Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Helens Farm Goats Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St Helens Farm Goats Butter is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichBaking


