Is St Hubert BBQ Mild Chicken Wings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken wings, Water, Salt, Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Sodium phosphate, Spices, Monosodium glutamate, Natural smoke flavours, Natural flavours (contains glutamic acid), Paprika extract, Spice extracts.
Check St Hubert BBQ Mild Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Hubert BBQ Mild Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St Hubert BBQ Mild Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal PrepDipping


