Is St Hubert Sans Viande Meatless Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling: Textured Wheat Protein Rehydrated, Potatoes (sulphites), Caramelized Onions (onions, Canola Oil), Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Flavouring Preparation (natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Dried Yeast, Salt), Spices, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Herbs. Pastry: Wheat Flour, Palm And Canola Oil Margarine, Water, Sugar (dextrose), Egg Yolk (egg Wash), Salt, Cultured Wheat Starch, Baking Powder, Yeast. Contains: Wheat, Sulphites, Egg. May Contain: Milk, Soy.

Check St Hubert Sans Viande Meatless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking