Is St Hubert Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork back ribs, sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose, molasses, brown sugar), water, tomato paste, vinegar, onion powder, salt, natural smoke flavour, dehydrated garlic, caramel, modified corn starch, spices, chipotle powder.
Check St Hubert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Hubert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


