Is St. Ives® Fresh Skin Apricot Scrub 10 oz. Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Juglans Regia (Walnut) Shell Powder, Glyceryl Stearate, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Zea Mays (Corn) Kernel Meal, Cetyl Alcohol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glyceryl Stearate, PEG-100 Stearate, Cetyl Acetate, Benzyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Acetylated Lanolin Alcohol, Carbomer, Polysorbate 60, Triethanolamine, Fragrance (Parfum), Disodium EDTA, Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Fruit Extract, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891).

Check St. Ives® Fresh Skin Apricot Scrub 10 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Ives® Fresh Skin Apricot Scrub 10 oz. Jar is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy