Is St. Ives Pampering Vanilla Body Wash 13.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Glycerin, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Theobrama Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Butter, Vanilla Planifolia Fruit Extract, Fragrance, Glycol Stearate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, PPG-9, Propylene Glycol, Stearamide AMP, Citric Acid, Methylisothiazolinone, Caramel, Yellow 5 (CI 19140), Yellow 6 (CI 15985).

Check St. Ives Pampering Vanilla Body Wash 13.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Ives Pampering Vanilla Body Wash 13.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick