Is St. James, Scottish Smoked Salmon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scottish salmon (farm raised) salt, sugar, lemon zest, pepper & natural oakwood smoke.
Check St. James, Scottish Smoked Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. James, Scottish Smoked Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


