Is ST. JULIAN, ALCOHOL FREE SPARKLING RED GRAPE JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE AND GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM METABISULFITE ADDED FOR FRESHNESS.

Check ST. JULIAN, ALCOHOL FREE SPARKLING RED GRAPE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking