Is ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, PEPPER PULP, MOLASSES, PECTIN, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, ORANGES, LEMONS, RAISINS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, ANCHOVIES.
Check ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ST. LOUIS STYLE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


