Is ST. LOUIS STYLE CENTER CUT PORK RIBS WITH SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED PORK SPARERIBS, BBQ SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, SPICES). SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER), WATER.

Check ST. LOUIS STYLE CENTER CUT PORK RIBS WITH SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KANSAS CITY STYLE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking