Is ST. LOUIS STYLE RIBS, APPLEWOOD SMOKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED PORK RIB (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVORED BBQ SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE [WATER, TOMATO PASTE], SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BACON FAT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, NATURAL APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC*. *DEHYDRATED).

Check ST. LOUIS STYLE RIBS, APPLEWOOD SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishGrilling