Is St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Bananas, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Onion & Spices, Absolutely No
Check St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
St Mary's Nice & Crunchy Original Banana Chips, 1.06 oz, 20 count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


