Is St. Michael's Chicharon, Pork Rinds Variety 3-Pack, Regular Chicharon, Premium Bulacan, and Special Chicharon Fried Pork Rinds, 3.5 oz (each) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate
Check St. Michael's Chicharon, Pork Rinds Variety 3-Pack, Regular Chicharon, Premium Bulacan, and Special Chicharon Fried Pork Rinds, 3.5 oz (each) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Michael's Chicharon, Pork Rinds Variety 3-Pack, Regular Chicharon, Premium Bulacan, and Special Chicharon Fried Pork Rinds, 3.5 oz (each) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
St. Michael's Chicharon, Pork Rinds Variety 3-Pack, Regular Chicharon, Premium Bulacan, and Special Chicharon Fried Pork Rinds, 3.5 oz (each) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


