Is TRIP Premium CBD Raspberry Orange Blossom 4 x 250ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (28%) (Apple, Grape, Guava, Raspberry (2%)), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavourings And Botanical Extracts (Lemon Balm, Chamomile, Ginseng, Orange Blossom), Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Flavour Enhancer (Erythritol), Natural Sweetener (Stevia Glycosides), L-Theanine, CBD (25mg) (Soya)
Check TRIP Premium CBD Raspberry Orange Blossom 4 x 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRIP Premium CBD Raspberry Orange Blossom 4 x 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


