Is St. Moriz Professional 1 Hour Fast Tan Mousse 200ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Dihydroxyacetone, Propylene Glycol, Ethoxydiglycol, Cocamidopropyl Betine, Phenoxyethanol, Polysorbate 20, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Sodium Chloride, Parfum (Fragrance), Ehyhexylglycerin, Sodium Metabisulfite, Glycerin, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Limonene, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Potassium Sorbate, CI 16035 (Red 40), CI 19140 (Yellow 5), CI 42090 (Blue 1)
Check St. Moriz Professional 1 Hour Fast Tan Mousse 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Moriz Professional 1 Hour Fast Tan Mousse 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
CreamySoft


