Is St Peter's Suffolk Gold Gluten Free 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check St Peter's Suffolk Gold Gluten Free 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Peter's Suffolk Gold Gluten Free 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St Peter's Suffolk Gold Gluten Free 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


