Is St Pierre 6 Brioche Buns Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Egg, Sugar, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup, Concentrated Butter (Milk), Flavouring, Dried Skimmed Milk, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Rye Flour, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Deactivated Yeast, Milk Proteins, Colour (Beta Carotene), Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)
Check St Pierre 6 Brioche Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Pierre 6 Brioche Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast


