Is St Pierre Belgian Waffle with Butter Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil and Fat (Palm, Coconut, Canola), Water, Butter, Egg, Invert Sugar, Yeast, Soy Flour, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Soy Lecithin.
Check St Pierre Belgian Waffle with Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St Pierre Belgian Waffle with Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Bread · Packaged, Whole


