Is St. Pierre® Brioche Hot Dog Buns Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Egg, Sugar, Canola Oil, Invert Sugar, Butterfat, Skim Milk, Bakers Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Mono- and Diglycerides, Natural Flavoring, Milk Proteins, Malted Rye Flour, Dried Yeast, Beta-Carotene Color.
Check St. Pierre® Brioche Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Pierre® Brioche Hot Dog Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
St. Pierre® Brioche Hot Dog Buns is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


