Is St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-alcoholized cabernet sauvignon wine, sugar, carbon dioxide, sulfites, ascorbic acid.
Check St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


