Is St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-alcoholized cabernet sauvignon wine, sugar, carbon dioxide, sulfites, ascorbic acid.

Check St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Regis De-alcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking