Is St. Regis De-Alcoholized Chardonnay Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-alcoholized Chardonnay Wine, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Sulfites, Ascorbic Acid.

Check St. Regis De-Alcoholized Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

St. Regis De-Alcoholized Chardonnay is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking