Is St-Viateur Bagel Montreal Sesame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Sesame Seeds, Eggs, Sugars (sugar, Trace Of Honey), Malt Flour, Vegetable Canola Oil, Yeast. Contains Wheat Gluten, Egg, Sesame.

Check St-Viateur Bagel Montreal Sesame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch