Is STACEY'S ORGANIC, UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR TORTILLAS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, BAKING POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY FLOUR
Check STACEY'S ORGANIC, UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STACEY'S ORGANIC, UNBLEACHED WHITE FLOUR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


