Is Stacker 2 Energy Shot, B12, 10,000%, Acai & Pomegranate Flavor Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial acai pomegranate flavor
natural & artificial acai pomegranate flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Proprietary Energy Blend: Taurine, Malic Acid, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, L-phenylalanine, Other Filtered Water, Natural & Artificial Acai Pomegranate Flavor, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Freshness), Sucralose, Fd&c Red 40
Check Stacker 2 Energy Shot, B12, 10,000%, Acai & Pomegranate Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stacker 2 Energy Shot, B12, 10,000%, Acai & Pomegranate Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
V8 +Energy, Pomegranate Blueberry
5 Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst Flavor
BLACK CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK MIX, BLACK CHERRY POMEGRANATE
So Good So You Passionfruit Organic Energy Cold Pressed Probiotic Juice Shot, Passionfruit
Where to buy
Stacker 2 Energy Shot, B12, 10,000%, Acai & Pomegranate Flavor is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


