Is Stacker 2 Stacker Energy Extreme Extra Strength Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Energy Blend: Taurine, Caffeine, L-phenylalanine, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, Glucuronolactone, Other Filtered Water, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Grape Flavor, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Freshness), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Stacker 2 Stacker Energy Extreme Extra Strength Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stacker 2 Stacker Energy Extreme Extra Strength Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stacker 2 Stacker Energy Extreme Extra Strength Grape is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


