Is Stacy's, Pita Chips, Fire Roasted Jalapeno Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Jalapenos, Wheat Gluten

Check Stacy's, Pita Chips, Fire Roasted Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go