Is Stacy's, Pita Crisps, Garlic & Herbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Sea Salt, Organic Cane Su

Check Stacy's, Pita Crisps, Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping