Is Stadium Salsa, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Onions, Banana Peppers, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Pepper, Sugar and Other Spices.

Check Stadium Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stadium Salsa, Mild is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking