Is Staffords Pan White Large 750G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1), Ascorbic Acid], Water, Yeast, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Salt, Soya Flour
Check Staffords Pan White Large 750G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Staffords Pan White Large 750G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


